湖南2013文体特长生资格合格名单 |
编号 |
考生号 |
姓名 |
毕业学校 |
项目 |
名次 |
录取高校 |
1 |
13430106
150603 |
马椰 |
雅礼中学 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
2 |
13430321
150929 |
谭吴湧 |
湘潭县第
一中学 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
3 |
13432821
110371 |
周芷伊 |
郴州市二
中 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
4 |
13430701
110055 |
葛煦祺 |
常德市一
中 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
5 |
13430401
115186 |
李芊陈 |
衡阳市八
中 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
6 |
13430701
115765 |
刘恒 |
常德芷兰
实验学校 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
7 |
13430601
116437 |
刘家文 |
岳阳市第
十四中学 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
8 |
13430106
113939 |
唐铁逢 |
地质中学 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学
|
9 |
13430821
118049 |
张峻 |
慈利一中 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
10 |
13430203
116167 |
钟馥卉 |
株洲市二
中 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
11 |
13430526
119912 |
袁牧洲 |
邵阳市洞
口县第九中学 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
12 |
13430104
110222 |
刘倚宁 |
湖南师大
附中 |
独唱 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
13 |
13430701
114221 |
燕文倩 |
常德市第
七中学 |
独唱 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
14 |
13430701
110248 |
李铭玮 |
常德市一
中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
15 |
13430104
110115 |
李欣叡 |
湖南师大
附中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
16 |
13432903
116173 |
廖嘉一 |
永州市第
四中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
17 |
13430821
118144 |
刘雯璐 |
张家界市
慈利一中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
18 |
13430820
004034 |
向思瑶 |
慈利四中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
19 |
13433101
110597 |
杨雯清 |
吉首市第
一中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
20 |
13430302
110127 |
张诗怡 |
湘潭市第
一中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
21 |
13430501
151625 |
曾雪苗 |
邵阳市第
二中学 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
22 |
13430601
155894 |
廖昱峰 |
岳阳市第
十四中学 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
23 |
13430501
111368 |
杨文博 |
邵阳市第
二中学 |
独唱 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
24 |
13432505
110172 |
贺彬媛 |
娄底第一
中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
25 |
13432505
110173 |
刘琳娜 |
娄底一中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
26 |
13430701
115432 |
杨凌天 |
常德芷兰
实验学校 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
27 |
13432821
110261 |
彭茜 |
郴州市二
中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
28 |
13430701
150463 |
刘雨奇 |
常德市一
中 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
29 |
13433102
110510 |
邓颖 |
湘西州民
族中学 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
30 |
13430501
111243 |
莫慧云 |
邵阳市第
二中学 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
31 |
13430626
110564 |
林舒眉 |
华容一中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
32 |
13430501
111080 |
刘春怡 |
邵阳市一
中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
33 |
13430204
115039 |
沈雅潞 |
株洲市第
八中学 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
34 |
13430103
111130 |
肖涵文 |
长郡中学
|
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
35 |
13430106
110014 |
杨南沙 |
张家界市
侨辉高级中学 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
36 |
13430601
110071 |
杨雯婷 |
岳阳市一
中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
37 |
13430419
110362 |
邓丽瑶 |
耒阳市一
中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南大学 |
38 |
13430419
113353 |
周紫璇 |
耒阳市第
二中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
39 |
13432903
114006 |
冯小雅 |
永州市第
四中学 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
40 |
13430725
110106 |
黄舜子 |
临澧县第
一中学 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南大学 |
41 |
13430201
151351 |
彭楚琨 |
株洲市十
八中 |
100米
| 第三名 |
湖南大学 |
42 |
13430105
110238 |
李泊稼 |
长沙市一
中 |
110米栏 |
第一名 |
湖南大学 |
43 |
13432324
110136 |
贾敏 |
桃江县第
一中学 |
1500米 |
第二名 |
湖南大学 |
44 |
13430501
152127 |
赵政 |
邵阳市第
二中学 |
1500米 |
第三名 |
湖南大学 |
45 |
13430124
151613 |
戴宇星 |
宁乡县第
一中学 |
400米 |
第三名 |
湖南大学 |
46 |
13432501
152326 |
周智豪 |
娄底市第
三中学 |
4×100米接力 |
第三名 |
警察学院 |
47 |
13430321
110091 |
周伟雄 |
湘潭县第
一中学 |
跳远 |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
48 |
13432824
110997 |
李杰 |
宜章县第
一中学 |
4*100m |
第一名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
49 |
13430623
110038 |
蒋帆 |
湘阴县第
一中学 |
排球 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
50 |
13430623
114393 |
黄诗杰 |
湘阴县知
源中学 |
排球 |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
51 |
13430401
115299 |
伍翀 |
衡阳市第
八中学 |
排球 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
52 |
13430202
113572 |
柳晓旭 |
株洲市南
方中学 |
乒乓球双打 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
53 |
13430203
156731 |
刘镇毅 |
株洲市第
二中学 |
100m仰泳 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
54 |
13430203
157017 |
周子润 |
株洲景炎
学校 |
100m仰泳 |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
55 |
13430725
110181 |
王佳伦 |
临澧县第
一中学 |
三独 |
二等奖 |
湖南科技
大学 |
56 |
13432801
111525 |
蒋宁波 |
郴州市第
三中学 |
篮球 |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
57 |
13430204
114976 |
张继伟 |
株洲市第
八中学 |
篮球 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
58 |
13430204
114975 |
边潇逸 |
株洲市第
八中学 |
篮球 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
59 |
13432321
110208 |
杨婕 |
益阳市箴
言中学 |
篮球 |
第二名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
60 |
13432801
112155 |
谢亚芬 |
郴州市第
三中学 |
铁饼 |
第一名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
61 |
13433005
110926 |
罗泽慧 |
怀化市第
三中学 |
4*100m |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
62 |
13432501
110821 |
龚雪琳 |
娄底市第
二中学 |
4*400m |
第一名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
63 |
13433122
110582 |
杨琼霞 |
泸溪县第
一中学 |
800m |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
64 |
13430321
110214 |
何舟 |
湘潭县第
一中学 |
4*100m |
第三名 |
湖南科技
大学 |
65 |
13430726
110129 |
罗静 |
桃源县一
中 |
标枪 |
第三名 |
长沙学院 |
66 |
13430219
110254 |
李维科 |
醴陵市一
中 |
4*400m |
第三名 |
长沙学院 |
67 |
13432501
110997 |
肖赐阳 |
娄底市二
中 |
4*100m |
第三名 |
长沙学院 |
68 |
13432501
110897 |
袁成 |
娄底市二
中 |
4*400m |
第三名 |
长沙学院 |
69 |
13430124
110118 |
郭思思 |
宁乡县一
中 |
铅球 |
第一名 |
长沙学院 |
70 |
13430106
111107 |
陈瑾昌 |
长沙市雅
礼中学 |
铅球 |
第三名 |
长沙学院 |
71 |
13430725
110366 |
陈伟 |
临澧一中 |
4*100m |
第二名 |
长沙学院 |
72 |
13430725
110434 |
胡超 |
临澧一中 |
跳远 |
第一名 |
长沙学院 |
73 |
13432801
111136 |
刘佳琳 |
郴州市一
中 |
声乐 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
74 |
13430302
111465 |
陈天明 |
湘潭市二
中 |
舞蹈 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
75 |
13430106
116673 |
黄安琪 |
长沙市南
雅中学 |
声乐 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
76 |
13430701
110212 |
姚枚伶 |
常德市一
中 |
舞蹈 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
77 |
13432801
111137 |
龙瑶 |
郴州市一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
78 |
13430203
116292 |
陈雨阳 |
株洲市二
中 |
器乐 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
79 |
13430319
117182 |
殷悦 |
湘乡市一
中 |
舞蹈 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
80 |
13430302
110193 |
黄露仪 |
湘潭市一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
81 |
13430319
110738 |
贺明霞 |
湘乡市一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
82 |
13430321
110265 |
丁点 |
湘潭县一
中 |
100米自 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
83 |
13430321
150956 |
王竟成 |
湘潭县一
中 |
100米蛙 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
84 |
13430321
110021 |
蒋健智 |
湘潭县一
中 |
男篮 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
85 |
13430105
150510 |
甘维 |
长沙市一
中 |
男足 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
86 |
13430105
110093 |
吴鸿韬 |
长沙市一
中 |
男足 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
87 |
13430105
110046 |
范嘉洲 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
88 |
13430105
110196 |
周文元 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
89 |
13430104
114694 |
易梓涵 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
足球 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
90 |
13430104
114686 |
朱天成 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
男足 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
91 |
13430104
114444 |
聂士雄 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
男足 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
92 |
13430104
114685 |
肖虓一洲 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
男足 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
93 |
13430104
114684 |
张靖东 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
足球 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
94 |
13432801
111937 |
龚湘凝 |
郴州市三
中 |
女篮 |
三等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
95 |
13432328
111025 |
汤懿青 |
益阳市一
中 |
女子200 |
二等奖 |
湘潭大学 |
96 |
13430104
114633 |
李鸿皓 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
足球 |
第三名 |
湘潭大学 |
97 |
13430321
110211 |
董珊珊 |
湘潭县一
中 |
100米接 |
第三名 |
湘潭大学 |
98 |
13432324
110548 |
王晶 |
姚江县一
中 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
99 |
13430105
110149 |
郑好 |
长沙市一
中 |
独唱 |
一等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
100 |
13430401
112217 |
李云莎 |
衡阳市二
中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
101 |
13430725
110563 |
王阿格 |
临澧一中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
102 |
13432924
153039 |
鲁娉娉 |
宁远三中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
103 |
13433005
110699 |
熊文嘉 |
怀化三中 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
104 |
13433102
110610 |
杨传薇 |
湘西自治
州民族中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
105 |
13430104
110098 |
曾琨 |
湖南师大
附中 |
独舞 |
一等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
106 |
13432801
111125 |
杨文京 |
郴州市一
中 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
107 |
13430103
110979 |
文馨以 |
长郡中学 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
108 |
13430103
110210 |
杨蕙宁 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
109 |
13432930
111219 |
陈品一 |
祁阳一中 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
110 |
13430105
110109 |
彭越 |
长沙市一
中 |
独奏 |
二等奖 |
湖南师范
大学 |
111 |
13430106
111077 |
童心阳 |
雅礼中学 |
足球 |
第三名 |
湖南师范
大学 |
112 |
13430106
155025 |
左扬尚瑜 |
南雅中学 |
足球 |
第三名 |
湖南师范
大学 |
113 |
13432324
110133 |
尹伟敏 |
桃江一中 |
800米
| 第三名 |
湖南师范
大学 |
114 |
13430626
110839 |
胡星 |
华容县一
中 |
排球 |
第三名 |
湖南师范
大学 |
115 |
13432501
111074 |
曾文烨 |
娄底市第
二中学 |
篮球 |
第三名 |
中南林业
科技大学 |
116 |
13430105
110092 |
陈弘毅 |
长沙市第
一中学 |
足球 |
第二名 |
中南林业
科技大学 |
117 |
13432903
112617 |
徐方颂 |
永州市第
一中学 |
独奏 |
一等奖 |
中南林业
科技大学 |
118 |
13430102
111905 |
刘世莹 |
长沙市实
验中学 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
中南林业
科技大学 |
119 |
13430121
110091 |
李波 |
娄底市第
二中学 |
篮球 |
第三名 |
中南林业
科技大学 |
120 |
13430106
112241 |
甘露 |
长沙市第
十五中学 |
足球 |
第二名 |
湖南工业
大学 |
121 |
13430401
112528 |
何亦佳 |
衡阳田家
炳实验学校 |
足球 |
第三名 |
湖南工业
大学 |
122 |
13432301
111604 |
张怡妍 |
益阳市第
六中学 |
足球 |
第三名 |
湖南工业
大学 |
123 |
13430722
110386 |
陈孝强 |
湖南安乡
一中 |
排球 |
第二名 |
湖南工业
大学 |
124 |
13430724
110256 |
范俊逸 |
澧县一中 |
排球 |
第三 |
湖南中医
药大学 |
125 |
13430724
110096 |
李恺 |
澧县一中 |
排球 |
第三 |
湖南中医
药大学 |
126 |
13430106
114234 |
胡林利 |
湖南省地
质中学 |
篮球 |
三 |
南华大学 |
127 |
13430106
114024 |
陈思琳 |
湖南省地
质中学 |
篮球 |
三 |
南华大学 |
128 |
13430106
114222 |
蔡嘉慧 |
湖南省地
质中学 |
篮球 |
三 |
南华大学 |
129 |
13430204
114973 |
肖扬天 |
株洲市八
中 |
篮球 |
二 |
南华大学 |
130 |
13430424
111684 |
陈震 |
衡东一中 |
200米
| 三 |
南华大学 |
131 |
13430724
114101 |
廖振翔 |
澧县四中 |
4x100
| 二 |
南华大学 |
132 |
13430302
151175 |
左李璇 |
湘潭二中 |
4x100
| 三 |
南华大学 |
133 |
13432503
111047 |
阙偶缘 |
涟源二中 |
4x400
| 一 |
南华大学 |
134 |
13430424
111664 |
刘健一 |
衡东一中 |
5000米 |
一 |
南华大学 |
135 |
13430401
111833 |
唐贤柱 |
衡阳二中 |
三级跳远 |
二 |
南华大学 |
136 |
13430401
110302 |
龙爽 |
衡阳一中 |
足球 |
三 |
南华大学 |
137 |
13430523
153375 |
陆茜 |
邵阳县七
中 |
足球 |
二 |
南华大学 |
138 |
13430401
111885 |
王超 |
衡阳二中 |
足球 |
三 |
南华大学 |
139 |
13430401
110442 |
廖桑 |
衡阳一中 |
足球 |
三 |
南华大学 |
140 |
13430523
153404 |
隆媛媛 |
邵阳七中 |
足球 |
二 |
南华大学 |
141 |
13433024
110142 |
欧阳辰骐 |
溆浦县第
一中学 |
钢琴 |
一等奖 |
南华大学 |
142 |
13430622
150678 |
左熠玮 |
平江县第
一中学 |
钢琴 |
二等奖 |
南华大学 |
143 |
13432522
111149 |
傅钦源 |
双峰县第
一中学 |
钢琴 |
一等奖 |
南华大学 |
144 |
13430104
114443 |
苏玄基 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
145 |
13430106
150596 |
黄驾宇 |
长沙市雅
礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
146 |
13430106
111105 |
张颖健 |
长沙市雅
礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
147 |
13430106
115145 |
廖彦博 |
长沙市南
雅中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
148 |
13430105
110041 |
陈湘宁 |
长沙市第
一中学 |
足球 |
第二名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
149 |
13430106
111088 |
杨子潇 |
长沙市雅
礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
150 |
13430105
150427 |
杨哲夫 |
长沙市第
一中学 |
足球 |
第二名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
151 |
13430104
114707 |
张家源 |
麓山国际
实验学校 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
152 |
13430106
150572 |
黄子骏 |
长沙市雅
礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
153 |
13430106
115170 |
龙胜军 |
长沙市雅
礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
154 |
13430106
111901 |
齐琦 |
长沙市第
十五中学 |
足球 |
第二名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
155 |
13430219
110061 |
李思 |
醴陵市第
一中学 |
100米栏 |
第三名 |
长沙理工大学 |
156 |
13430219
152787 |
黄楠 |
醴陵市第
四中学 |
七项全能 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
157 |
13433026
150566 |
吴继敏 |
新晃县第
一中学 |
4X100米 |
第一名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
158 |
13433001
111074 |
张熊 |
怀化市第
五中学 |
铁饼 |
第二名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
159 |
13430122
110169 |
孙翠芬 |
望城区第
一中学 |
五项全能 |
第三名 |
长沙理工
大学 |
160 |
13430501
111259 |
罗曼 |
邵阳市第
二中学 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
长沙理工
大学 |
161 |
13430525
110994 |
苏泓榕 |
武冈市第
一中学 |
独唱 |
二等奖 |
长沙理工
大学 |
162 |
13430106
110012 |
戴含伊 |
张家界市
民族中学 |
独舞 |
二等奖 |
长沙理工
大学 |
163 |
13432522
111080 |
曹云帆 |
双峰县第
一中学 |
独唱 |
一等奖 |
长沙理工
大学 |
164 |
13430401
115050 |
谷籽键 |
衡阳市八
中 |
小提琴 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
165 |
13432328
111063 |
宋伊昊 |
益阳市一
中 |
小提琴 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
166 |
13430203
116377 |
刘彦辰 |
株洲市二
中 |
大提琴 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
167 |
13430103
110991 |
贺宸槟 |
长郡中学 |
大提琴 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
168 |
13430102
110517 |
李新頔 |
长沙市六
中 |
单簧管 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
169 |
13430104
110124 |
谢漪帆 |
湖南师大
附中 |
琵琶 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
170 |
13430821
159248 |
李杨洋 |
慈利县一
中 |
二胡 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
171 |
13432801
150478 |
杨籽润 |
郴州市一
中 |
竹笛 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
172 |
13432328
111427 |
贾婧旖 |
益阳市一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
173 |
13432801
111155 |
许嘉琦 |
郴州市一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
174 |
13432324
110209 |
刘奕果 |
桃江县一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
175 |
13430424
113834 |
文吉 |
衡东县欧
阳遇实验中学 |
声乐 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
176 |
13432801
111175 |
王杨婷 |
郴州市一
中 |
声乐 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
177 |
13430601
116429 |
周显铎 |
岳阳市十
四中 |
声乐 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
178 |
13430103
111026 |
宗奕霏 |
长郡中学 |
舞蹈 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
179 |
13430106
116654 |
孙瑛 |
南雅中学 |
舞蹈 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
180 |
13430106
116659 |
佘雅洁 |
南雅中学 |
舞蹈 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
181 |
13430401
115219 |
罗雁娜 |
衡阳市八
中 |
舞蹈 |
二等奖 |
中南大学 |
182 |
13430401
110315 |
康楚宣 |
衡阳市一
中 |
舞蹈 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
183 |
13432821
110762 |
王卿 |
郴州市二
中 |
舞蹈 |
一等奖 |
中南大学 |
184 |
13432328
111051 |
黄国雄 |
益阳市一
中 |
羽毛球单打 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
185 |
13430104
114880 |
刘博睿 |
湖南师大
附中 |
羽毛球双打 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
186 |
13430106
116680 |
虞倩 |
南雅中学 |
羽毛球单打 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
187 |
13430103
111097 |
陈震宇 |
长郡中学 |
乒乓球混双 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
188 |
13433005
110901 |
范子归 |
怀化市三
中 |
400米栏 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
189 |
13430401
154532 |
欧阳一鸣 |
衡阳市八
中 |
50米自由泳 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
190 |
13430102
152103 |
曾鼎 |
长沙市实
验中学 |
100米自 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
191 |
13430102
110521 |
颜晨昕 |
长沙市六
中 |
200米蛙 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
192 |
13430601
150600 |
苏小明 |
岳阳市一
中 |
200米仰 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
193 |
13432801
111655 |
朱泳璐 |
郴州市三
中 |
100米仰 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
194 |
13433005
110701 |
张晶竹 |
怀化市三
中 |
100米自 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
195 |
13430106
150658 |
刘杨 |
雅礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
196 |
13430105
151033 |
李宗桓 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
197 |
13430105
150617 |
朱珂铭 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
198 |
13430104
114510 |
黄悫夫 |
麓山国际 |
足球 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
199 |
13430106
155055 |
高杨博 |
南雅中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
200 |
13430106
155047 |
吕沛航 |
雅礼中学 |
足球 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
201 |
13430105
150540 |
穆祖翼 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
202 |
13430105
110197 |
常欣 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
203 |
13430105
110153 |
谭咏 |
长沙市一
中 |
足球 |
第二名 |
中南大学 |
204 |
13430104
114447 |
莫啸雄 |
麓山国际 |
足球 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
205 |
13430104
114688 |
李致杰 |
麓山国际 |
足球 |
第一名 |
中南大学 |
206 |
13430722
110754 |
肖云凤 |
安乡一中 |
排球 |
第三名 |
湖南第一
师范学院 |
207 |
13430722
111050 |
刘思怡 |
安乡一中 |
排球 |
第三名 |
湖南第一
师范学院 |
208 |
13430104
114874 |
刘思宇 |
湖南师大
附中 |
铅球 |
第三名 |
湖南农业
大学 |
209 |
13430106
111080 |
刘俊 |
雅礼中学 |
男子4*400米接力 |
第一名 |
湖南农业
大学 |
210 |
13430106
114155 |
王斯林 |
地质中学 |
篮球 |
第二名 |
湖南农业
大学 |
211 |
13432801
152312 |
邓轶卓 |
郴州市三
中 |
篮球 |
第二名 |
湖南农业
大学 |
212 |
13430725
110045 |
朱宏 |
临澧县一
中 |
5000米 |
第三名 |
湖南农业
大学 |